Tender Type Limited
Category Works
Department BPREP
Tender Ref no 2026_EIL_924688_1
Tender name SPN/B957-000-WE-MR-3256/218 FASTENERS (NACE/ CRYO) FOR Bina Petchem and Refinery Expansion Project (BPREP)
Tender Invited By BPCL
Printed Document Available No
Open Date Due Date Due Timings
03 Sep 2026 17 Sep 2026 12PM

SPN/B957-000-WE-MR-3256/218 FASTENERS (NACE/ CRYO) FOR Bina Petchem and Refinery Expansion Project (BPREP)

Click here to Download Tender Document 1: 3256-PUBLISH-REPORT-924688-6c4737.pdf

Visitor Count: 26146733

Page Last Updated date - Feb 12 2016 04: 21PM

Top