Tender Type OEM
Category Works
Department CPO(Refineries)
Tender Ref no GEM/2026/B/7980775
Tender name Procurement of CUMICRETE CA66 REFRACTORY MATERIAL FOR RMP SRU TA 2026 on OEM basis from M/s. CIRIA
Tender Invited By Procurement Manager ,CPO - MR
Printed Document Available No
Open Date Due Date Due Timings
01 Sep 2026 15 Sep 2026 2PM

Procurement of CUMICRETE CA66 REFRACTORY MATERIAL FOR RMP SRU TA 2026 on OEM basis from M/s. CIRIA

Click here to Download Tender Document 1: GeM-Bidding-7980775-31dbd4.pdf

Visitor Count: 26141956

Page Last Updated date - Feb 12 2016 04: 21PM

Top